Contractor Performance Register
Awarded portfolio only — track contractor performance, expenditure without VAT and planned vs actual physical progress.
167
Contractors
167
Distinct Contractors
579
Awarded Projects
0
To Import
Contractor Performance Register
Awarded portfolio only · Ex VAT Mn · Planned Fin Mn · Physical %
Filters
| S/N | Contractor | Awarded Projects | Total Contract Sum (LKR) | Expenditure without VAT (Mn) | Planned Financial (Mn LKR) | Actual Physical % | Planned Physical % | Awarded Projects | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 5N Group Construction | 3 | 70,514,961.00 70.51 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5N Group Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 70.51 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | A A.D. Herath Engineering | 1 | 14,387,747.00 14.39 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 14.39 Mn | 96.0% | 100.0% -4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A.D. Herath Engineering — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 14.39 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 14.39 MnActual Avg: 96.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | A A.T.L. Construction | 2 | 58,348,438.50 58.35 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 58.35 Mn | 60.0% | 100.0% -40.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A.T.L. Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 58.35 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 58.35 MnActual Avg: 60.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | A Abdul Cader Constructions | 6 | 136,506,018.00 136.51 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 80.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdul Cader Constructions — 6 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 136.51 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 80.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | A Accon Engineering (PVT) LTD | 3 | 25,467,614.11 25.47 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 14.58 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accon Engineering (PVT) LTD — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 25.47 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 14.58 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | A Ajith Construction | 13 | 551,762,513.38 551.76 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 259.24 Mn | 71.4% | 99.7% -28.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ajith Construction — 13 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 551.76 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 259.24 MnActual Avg: 71.4%Planned Avg: 99.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | A Alpha Engineering Services & Suppliers | 1 | 30,365,709.00 30.37 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 25.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alpha Engineering Services & Suppliers — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 30.37 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 25.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | A Ancheneya Constructions | 4 | 93,957,393.20 93.96 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 93.96 Mn | 21.3% | 100.0% -78.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancheneya Constructions — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 93.96 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 93.96 MnActual Avg: 21.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | A ARN Engineering & Construction | 1 | 10,452,104.50 10.45 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 15.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARN Engineering & Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 10.45 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 15.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | A Arul Selvi Construction and Hardware | 2 | 32,314,966.55 32.31 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 32.31 Mn | 85.0% | 100.0% -15.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arul Selvi Construction and Hardware — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 32.31 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 32.31 MnActual Avg: 85.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | A Asela Construction | 4 | 72,767,107.16 72.77 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 63.58 Mn | 47.5% | 100.0% -52.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asela Construction — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 72.77 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 63.58 MnActual Avg: 47.5%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | A Asiri Contractor and Designers | 1 | 33,057,264.90 33.06 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asiri Contractor and Designers — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 33.06 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | A Asset Engineering (Pvt)LTD | 1 | 21,619,184.95 21.62 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asset Engineering (Pvt)LTD — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 21.62 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | A AVP Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 2 | 40,445,258.26 40.45 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 40.45 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AVP Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 40.45 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 40.45 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | B Bapithan Construction | 3 | 77,175,008.90 77.18 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 58.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bapithan Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 77.18 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 58.3%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | C Central Engineering Services Pvt Ltd. (CESL) | 3 | 156,111,468.80 156.11 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 156.11 Mn | 48.3% | 100.0% -51.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Engineering Services Pvt Ltd. (CESL) — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 156.11 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 156.11 MnActual Avg: 48.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | C Ceylux Civil engineering (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 19,082,810.00 19.08 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ceylux Civil engineering (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 19.08 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | C Chandana Construction | 1 | 27,734,432.55 27.73 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 27.73 Mn | 65.0% | 100.0% -35.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chandana Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 27.73 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 27.73 MnActual Avg: 65.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | C Creates Consultant and Construction | 3 | 174,703,117.70 174.70 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 7.42 Mn | 10.0% | 100.0% -90.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Creates Consultant and Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 174.70 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 7.42 MnActual Avg: 10.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | C CS Construction | 1 | 37,091,276.80 37.09 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CS Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 37.09 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | D D.M.C. CONSTRUCTION (PVT) LTD | 2 | 40,418,094.55 40.42 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 50.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D.M.C. CONSTRUCTION (PVT) LTD — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 40.42 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 50.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | D Dashodhaya (Pvt)Ltd | 1 | 4,080,866.90 4.08 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 4.08 Mn | 0.0% | 100.0% -100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dashodhaya (Pvt)Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 4.08 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 4.08 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | D Develco Engineering (PVT) LTD | 6 | 75,393,085.10 75.39 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 7.71 Mn | 68.3% | 100.0% -31.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Develco Engineering (PVT) LTD — 6 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 75.39 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 7.71 MnActual Avg: 68.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | D DGSD Construction | 1 | 28,039,359.88 28.04 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 28.04 Mn | 98.0% | 100.0% -2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DGSD Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 28.04 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 28.04 MnActual Avg: 98.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | D Dharshana Construction | 2 | 67,215,709.00 67.22 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 35.20 Mn | 21.0% | 100.0% -79.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dharshana Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 67.22 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 35.20 MnActual Avg: 21.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | D DHP Construction | 4 | 91,191,946.91 91.19 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 77.82 Mn | 97.5% | 100.0% -2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DHP Construction — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 91.19 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 77.82 MnActual Avg: 97.5%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | D Dilini Builders (PVT) LTD | 3 | 67,474,298.34 67.47 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 31.48 Mn | 0.0% | 100.0% -100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dilini Builders (PVT) LTD — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 67.47 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 31.48 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | D Dissanayaka Builders | 6 | 152,958,026.22 152.96 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 52.21 Mn | 58.0% | 100.0% -42.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dissanayaka Builders — 6 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 152.96 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 52.21 MnActual Avg: 58.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | D DKJ Construction | 1 | 7,972,333.63 7.97 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 7.97 Mn | 40.0% | 100.0% -60.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DKJ Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 7.97 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 7.97 MnActual Avg: 40.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | D DKS Construction | 2 | 35,222,472.34 35.22 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 35.22 Mn | 0.0% | 100.0% -100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DKS Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 35.22 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 35.22 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | D DKS Nishantha Construction | 1 | 26,331,747.62 26.33 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 26.33 Mn | 0.0% | 100.0% -100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DKS Nishantha Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 26.33 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 26.33 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | E EHL Constructions | 7 | 311,728,575.61 311.73 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 91.55 Mn | 26.4% | 75.7% -49.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EHL Constructions — 7 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 311.73 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 91.55 MnActual Avg: 26.4%Planned Avg: 75.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | E Ema Constructions (Pvt) Ltd | 3 | 49,032,082.00 49.03 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 33.34 Mn | 70.0% | 100.0% -30.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ema Constructions (Pvt) Ltd — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 49.03 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 33.34 MnActual Avg: 70.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | F Fahim Builders | 1 | 14,944,097.22 14.94 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fahim Builders — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 14.94 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | F Fareed | 1 | 28,809,738.00 28.81 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fareed — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 28.81 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | G Galahitiyawa Builders | 1 | 12,240,493.10 12.24 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 12.24 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Galahitiyawa Builders — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 12.24 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 12.24 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | G Gama Construction & Consultant pvt Ltd | 4 | 66,585,431.60 66.59 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 66.59 Mn | 51.3% | 100.0% -48.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gama Construction & Consultant pvt Ltd — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 66.59 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 66.59 MnActual Avg: 51.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | G Gamage Builders | 1 | 10,371,473.20 10.37 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 10.37 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gamage Builders — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 10.37 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 10.37 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | G Ganan Construction | 1 | 20,565,497.24 20.57 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 50.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ganan Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 20.57 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 50.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | G GEL Construction | 2 | 216,390,000.00 216.39 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEL Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 216.39 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | G George Steuart Engineering (Pvt)Ltd | 2 | 359,141,220.12 359.14 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 52.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
George Steuart Engineering (Pvt)Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 359.14 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 52.5%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | H Hana Construction (Pvt) Ltd. | 1 | 38,264,100.00 38.26 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hana Construction (Pvt) Ltd. — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 38.26 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | H Harischandra Idikirim | 1 | 6,435,000.00 6.44 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 6.44 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harischandra Idikirim — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 6.44 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 6.44 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | H HPS Construction | 2 | 71,263,580.50 71.26 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 75.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HPS Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 71.26 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 75.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | I Induwara Construction | 1 | 11,168,036.00 11.17 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 11.17 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Induwara Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 11.17 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 11.17 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | I Ingress Engineering | 1 | 20,126,522.24 20.13 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 20.13 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ingress Engineering — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 20.13 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 20.13 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | I Isula Construction | 2 | 69,209,624.00 69.21 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 32.83 Mn | 0.0% | 47.3% -47.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isula Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 69.21 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 32.83 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 47.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | J Jagath construction | 1 | 7,623,062.15 7.62 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 7.62 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jagath construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 7.62 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 7.62 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | J Jana Civil Work Contractors and Material Suppliers | 1 | 17,670,712.18 17.67 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 17.67 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jana Civil Work Contractors and Material Suppliers — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 17.67 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 17.67 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | J Jayabima Engineering | 1 | 12,423,785.00 12.42 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jayabima Engineering — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 12.42 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | J Jayaru Engineering (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 18,760,083.54 18.76 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 60.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jayaru Engineering (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 18.76 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 60.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | J Jayasinghe Constructions (Pvt) Ltd. | 2 | 126,321,759.84 126.32 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 126.32 Mn | 70.0% | 100.0% -30.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jayasinghe Constructions (Pvt) Ltd. — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 126.32 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 126.32 MnActual Avg: 70.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | J Jayasinghe Contractors (Pvt) Ltd. | 4 | 188,479,095.61 188.48 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 21.72 Mn | 77.5% | 100.0% -22.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jayasinghe Contractors (Pvt) Ltd. — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 188.48 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 21.72 MnActual Avg: 77.5%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | J Jayathissa Construction | 2 | 64,715,987.71 64.72 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 44.25 Mn | 50.0% | 76.7% -26.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jayathissa Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 64.72 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 44.25 MnActual Avg: 50.0%Planned Avg: 76.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | J Jayawansa Construction (PVT) Ltd | 2 | 41,483,809.25 41.48 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 41.48 Mn | 95.0% | 100.0% -5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jayawansa Construction (PVT) Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 41.48 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 41.48 MnActual Avg: 95.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | J Jayawardana Constructions (Pvt) Ltd. | 3 | 60,928,561.65 60.93 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 60.93 Mn | 65.0% | 100.0% -35.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jayawardana Constructions (Pvt) Ltd. — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 60.93 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 60.93 MnActual Avg: 65.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | J Jeezan Trading and Transport | 3 | 134,329,314.00 134.33 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 123.80 Mn | 24.0% | 96.8% -72.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jeezan Trading and Transport — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 134.33 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 123.80 MnActual Avg: 24.0%Planned Avg: 96.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | J Jeyanthan Construction | 4 | 65,922,787.90 65.92 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 16.25 Mn | 25.0% | 100.0% -75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jeyanthan Construction — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 65.92 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 16.25 MnActual Avg: 25.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | K Kanola Constructions & Engineering (Pvt) Ltd | 3 | 239,352,932.50 239.35 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 181.24 Mn | 6.7% | 100.0% -93.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kanola Constructions & Engineering (Pvt) Ltd — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 239.35 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 181.24 MnActual Avg: 6.7%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | K KBS Engineering Solution | 3 | 27,721,984.79 27.72 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 27.72 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KBS Engineering Solution — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 27.72 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 27.72 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | K KEP Construction | 2 | 38,762,633.28 38.76 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 32.77 Mn | 0.0% | 84.9% -84.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KEP Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 38.76 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 32.77 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 84.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | K KMC Construction | 1 | 25,270,404.71 25.27 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 25.27 Mn | 80.0% | 100.0% -20.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KMC Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 25.27 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 25.27 MnActual Avg: 80.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | K Kumarage Enterprises(Pvt)Ltd | 3 | 59,329,492.56 59.33 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 44.41 Mn | 33.3% | 70.8% -37.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kumarage Enterprises(Pvt)Ltd — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 59.33 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 44.41 MnActual Avg: 33.3%Planned Avg: 70.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | K Kumaran Construction and Civil Works | 4 | 96,138,091.83 96.14 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 45.38 Mn | 30.0% | 100.0% -70.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kumaran Construction and Civil Works — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 96.14 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 45.38 MnActual Avg: 30.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | K Kumari Konthrathkaruwo | 2 | 69,024,069.71 69.02 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 50.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kumari Konthrathkaruwo — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 69.02 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 50.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | L Lahiru Construction & Consultants (PVT) Ltd | 2 | 96,676,372.90 96.68 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 96.68 Mn | 80.0% | 100.0% -20.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lahiru Construction & Consultants (PVT) Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 96.68 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 96.68 MnActual Avg: 80.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | L Lisal Construction | 1 | 34,408,719.40 34.41 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lisal Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 34.41 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | L Liyanage Contractors | 1 | 38,470,000.00 38.47 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 10.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liyanage Contractors — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 38.47 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 10.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | L Loshitha Construction | 1 | 23,823,804.13 23.82 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 95.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loshitha Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 23.82 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 95.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | M Madurapperuma Construction & Supply | 3 | 41,431,131.47 41.43 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 41.43 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madurapperuma Construction & Supply — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 41.43 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 41.43 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | M Majurathas Building Contractors | 3 | 92,169,799.70 92.17 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 92.17 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Majurathas Building Contractors — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 92.17 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 92.17 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | M MLH & sons Construction | 1 | 18,326,682.50 18.33 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 18.33 Mn | 0.0% | 100.0% -100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MLH & sons Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 18.33 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 18.33 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | M MOTEC Engineering & Construction | 1 | 17,506,335.00 17.51 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 17.51 Mn | 52.0% | 100.0% -48.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOTEC Engineering & Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 17.51 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 17.51 MnActual Avg: 52.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | M MS Construction | 1 | 25,280,343.60 25.28 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 15.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MS Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 25.28 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 15.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | M MTA Construction | 2 | 62,782,127.70 62.78 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 70.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTA Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 62.78 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 70.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | N Nadun Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 5 | 268,107,264.33 268.11 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 33.48 Mn | 47.0% | 100.0% -53.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nadun Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 268.11 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 33.48 MnActual Avg: 47.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | N NAGMA ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD | 5 | 362,948,027.51 362.95 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 361.06 Mn | 14.0% | 99.8% -85.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAGMA ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 362.95 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 361.06 MnActual Avg: 14.0%Planned Avg: 99.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | N NAS Construction | 1 | 26,879,843.97 26.88 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAS Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 26.88 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | N Nathan's Construction | 5 | 242,725,809.21 242.73 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 42.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nathan's Construction — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 242.73 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 42.2%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | N Nazeeha Hardware and Construction | 1 | 22,206,567.30 22.21 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nazeeha Hardware and Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 22.21 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | N Next Engineering Services (PVT) LTD | 2 | 40,540,957.60 40.54 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 22.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Next Engineering Services (PVT) LTD — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 40.54 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 22.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | N Nimna Holdings (Pvt) Ltd | 7 | 1,067,855,197.43 1,067.86 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 293.56 Mn | 44.3% | 100.0% -55.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nimna Holdings (Pvt) Ltd — 7 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 1,067.86 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 293.56 MnActual Avg: 44.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | N Nimsara Construction & Holdings (PVT) Ltd | 2 | 21,666,788.00 21.67 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 21.67 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nimsara Construction & Holdings (PVT) Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 21.67 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 21.67 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | N Nirupama Construction | 1 | 103,260,000.00 103.26 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 93.35 Mn | 65.0% | 90.4% -25.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nirupama Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 103.26 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 93.35 MnActual Avg: 65.0%Planned Avg: 90.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | N NMST Construction | 1 | 22,770,000.00 22.77 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 5.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NMST Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 22.77 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 5.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | N NMST Contractor | 2 | 57,501,233.25 57.50 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 11.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NMST Contractor — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 57.50 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 11.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | N North Construction | 1 | 38,912,500.00 38.91 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 38.91 Mn | 30.0% | 100.0% -70.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 38.91 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 38.91 MnActual Avg: 30.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | N North Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 6 | 110,402,574.70 110.40 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 45.30 Mn | 55.0% | 100.0% -45.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 6 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 110.40 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 45.30 MnActual Avg: 55.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | O Omega Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 5 | 173,605,880.00 173.61 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 127.81 Mn | 53.0% | 100.0% -47.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omega Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 173.61 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 127.81 MnActual Avg: 53.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | P P.H. Engineering Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 20,798,250.00 20.80 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 20.80 Mn | 47.0% | 100.0% -53.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P.H. Engineering Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 20.80 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 20.80 MnActual Avg: 47.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | P Pastini Construction Material Supply | 1 | 26,739,158.60 26.74 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 60.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pastini Construction Material Supply — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 26.74 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 60.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | P Pathiraja Construction | 1 | 37,594,579.00 37.59 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pathiraja Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 37.59 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | P Pearl Construction | 1 | 16,362,791.50 16.36 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 16.36 Mn | 0.0% | 100.0% -100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 16.36 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 16.36 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | P Ponnamperuma Suppliers | 2 | 17,768,921.46 17.77 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 17.77 Mn | 80.0% | 100.0% -20.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ponnamperuma Suppliers — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 17.77 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 17.77 MnActual Avg: 80.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | P Pragash Construction | 1 | 18,557,253.77 18.56 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pragash Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 18.56 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | P Pragathi Civil Contractor | 1 | 38,748,820.00 38.75 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 38.75 Mn | 80.0% | 100.0% -20.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pragathi Civil Contractor — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 38.75 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 38.75 MnActual Avg: 80.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | P Prasad Builders | 1 | 5,317,232.00 5.32 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prasad Builders — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 5.32 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | P Priyankara Industries and Contractors | 5 | 101,211,334.27 101.21 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 22.42 Mn | 84.0% | 100.0% -16.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Priyankara Industries and Contractors — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 101.21 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 22.42 MnActual Avg: 84.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | P Priyantha Civil Engineering | 6 | 171,434,203.59 171.43 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 12.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Priyantha Civil Engineering — 6 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 171.43 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 12.7%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | P Priyantha Rathnayaka | 1 | 5,650,802.30 5.65 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Priyantha Rathnayaka — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 5.65 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | R Ramano Engineers | 1 | 6,059,612.50 6.06 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 6.06 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ramano Engineers — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 6.06 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 6.06 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | R Ranasinghe Construction | 3 | 90,044,239.84 90.04 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 76.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ranasinghe Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 90.04 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 76.7%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | R Ranuja Construction | 1 | 25,908,850.00 25.91 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 25.91 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ranuja Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 25.91 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 25.91 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | R Rathna Construction | 1 | 22,859,983.85 22.86 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 22.86 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rathna Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 22.86 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 22.86 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | R Rathnayake Construction | 2 | 8,901,934.80 8.90 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 8.90 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rathnayake Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 8.90 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 8.90 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | R Rina Construction | 3 | 55,352,558.28 55.35 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 41.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rina Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 55.35 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 41.7%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | R RR Construction (Pvt) Ltd. | 4 | 2,344,106,714.90 2,344.11 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 7.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RR Construction (Pvt) Ltd. — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 2,344.11 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 7.5%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | R RS Construction | 1 | 17,520,285.64 17.52 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 15.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RS Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 17.52 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 15.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | R RSW Engineering | 1 | 29,762,232.50 29.76 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 25.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RSW Engineering — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 29.76 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 25.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | S S.A.Construction | 1 | 32,247,273.30 32.25 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 14.58 Mn | 0.0% | 45.2% -45.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S.A.Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 32.25 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 14.58 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 45.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | S Sam Dam | 1 | 31,673,916.45 31.67 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 31.67 Mn | 95.0% | 100.0% -5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sam Dam — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 31.67 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 31.67 MnActual Avg: 95.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | S Samadhi Construction | 2 | 33,090,035.01 33.09 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 19.80 Mn | 50.0% | 100.0% -50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samadhi Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 33.09 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 19.80 MnActual Avg: 50.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | S Samarasinghe Construction(Pvt)Ltd | 2 | 63,738,114.55 63.74 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 63.74 Mn | 59.0% | 100.0% -41.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samarasinghe Construction(Pvt)Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 63.74 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 63.74 MnActual Avg: 59.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | S Samindra construction | 1 | 26,656,967.36 26.66 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 26.66 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samindra construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 26.66 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 26.66 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | S Sampath Construction | 5 | 128,788,897.00 128.79 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 73.53 Mn | 70.0% | 100.0% -30.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sampath Construction — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 128.79 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 73.53 MnActual Avg: 70.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | S Sampath Contractors | 1 | 36,592,843.95 36.59 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 36.59 Mn | 65.0% | 100.0% -35.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sampath Contractors — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 36.59 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 36.59 MnActual Avg: 65.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | S Sanjeeve Construction Work | 2 | 47,456,145.00 47.46 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanjeeve Construction Work — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 47.46 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | S Sanju Civil Construction | 1 | 27,156,544.25 27.16 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 30.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanju Civil Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 27.16 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 30.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | S Sasiri Construction | 1 | 14,421,268.00 14.42 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 12.30 Mn | 0.0% | 85.3% -85.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sasiri Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 14.42 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 12.30 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 85.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | S Sathira Construction | 1 | 7,273,850.00 7.27 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 6.21 Mn | 0.0% | 85.3% -85.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sathira Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 7.27 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 6.21 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 85.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | S Sawsiri Construction | 5 | 158,197,578.70 158.20 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 45.32 Mn | 55.8% | 100.0% -44.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sawsiri Construction — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 158.20 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 45.32 MnActual Avg: 55.8%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | S Senerath Engineering (pvt) Ltd | 14 | 574,980,120.99 574.98 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 398.57 Mn | 81.8% | 100.0% -18.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Senerath Engineering (pvt) Ltd — 14 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 574.98 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 398.57 MnActual Avg: 81.8%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | S Senevirathna Enterprise | 1 | 10,340,000.00 10.34 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 10.34 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Senevirathna Enterprise — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 10.34 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 10.34 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | S Sevvel Construction & Suppliers | 1 | 25,533,435.95 25.53 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sevvel Construction & Suppliers — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 25.53 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | S SF Constructions | 1 | 71,786,959.20 71.79 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 71.79 Mn | 95.0% | 100.0% -5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF Constructions — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 71.79 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 71.79 MnActual Avg: 95.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | S Shanho Engineering | 2 | 76,678,828.92 76.68 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 76.68 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shanho Engineering — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 76.68 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 76.68 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | S Shanho Enterprises Pvt Ltd. | 2 | 105,260,716.42 105.26 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 105.26 Mn | 52.5% | 100.0% -47.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shanho Enterprises Pvt Ltd. — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 105.26 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 105.26 MnActual Avg: 52.5%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | S Shaniff Construction | 2 | 15,789,950.00 15.79 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shaniff Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 15.79 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | S Shiyamala Construction | 1 | 9,515,000.00 9.52 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shiyamala Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 9.52 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | S Sintha Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 8 | 180,827,555.70 180.83 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 92.01 Mn | 66.9% | 100.0% -33.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sintha Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 8 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 180.83 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 92.01 MnActual Avg: 66.9%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | S Siri Construction | 3 | 173,952,648.73 173.95 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 173.95 Mn | 73.3% | 100.0% -26.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Siri Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 173.95 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 173.95 MnActual Avg: 73.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | S SMA Careem Engineering Consultancy Services & Suppliers (Pvt) Ltd | 2 | 237,418,762.38 237.42 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 237.42 Mn | 67.0% | 100.0% -33.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SMA Careem Engineering Consultancy Services & Suppliers (Pvt) Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 237.42 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 237.42 MnActual Avg: 67.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | S Southern Group Civil Construction (Pvt) Ltd. | 1 | 83,080,000.00 83.08 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 83.08 Mn | 40.0% | 100.0% -60.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southern Group Civil Construction (Pvt) Ltd. — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 83.08 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 83.08 MnActual Avg: 40.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | S Soyuru Sampath Construction & Suppliers | 4 | 69,663,546.80 69.66 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 56.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Soyuru Sampath Construction & Suppliers — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 69.66 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 56.3%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | S Sri Ram Constructions | 3 | 171,963,569.69 171.96 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 171.96 Mn | 65.0% | 100.0% -35.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sri Ram Constructions — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 171.96 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 171.96 MnActual Avg: 65.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | S SriLak Import and Export Company | 1 | 19,114,271.45 19.11 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 19.11 Mn | 95.0% | 100.0% -5.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SriLak Import and Export Company — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 19.11 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 19.11 MnActual Avg: 95.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | S SSK Construction | 3 | 63,390,900.89 63.39 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 29.07 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SSK Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 63.39 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 29.07 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | S SSP Engineering | 5 | 114,620,651.49 114.62 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 114.62 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SSP Engineering — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 114.62 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 114.62 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | S STAAR Construction | 1 | 38,692,742.00 38.69 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 38.69 Mn | 40.0% | 100.0% -60.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAAR Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 38.69 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 38.69 MnActual Avg: 40.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | S Star Light Construction | 2 | 40,239,717.63 40.24 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 40.24 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star Light Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 40.24 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 40.24 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | S Sun Constructions (Pvt) Ltd. | 15 | 1,271,093,925.00 1,271.09 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 761.94 Mn | 38.3% | 100.0% -61.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun Constructions (Pvt) Ltd. — 15 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 1,271.09 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 761.94 MnActual Avg: 38.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | T Thaaru Construction | 2 | 47,418,709.80 47.42 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 47.42 Mn | 80.0% | 100.0% -20.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thaaru Construction — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 47.42 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 47.42 MnActual Avg: 80.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | T The Wise Lanka Construction Company (Pvt) Ltd | 5 | 90,380,736.05 90.38 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 90.38 Mn | 87.0% | 100.0% -13.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Wise Lanka Construction Company (Pvt) Ltd — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 90.38 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 90.38 MnActual Avg: 87.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | T Thilak Kumara Builders | 1 | 34,817,376.22 34.82 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 34.82 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thilak Kumara Builders — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 34.82 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 34.82 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | T Thushara roofing (pvt) ltd | 1 | 10,696,008.28 10.70 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 10.70 Mn | 65.0% | 100.0% -35.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thushara roofing (pvt) ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 10.70 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 10.70 MnActual Avg: 65.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | T Tiasa Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 29,850,460.20 29.85 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 40.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tiasa Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 29.85 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 40.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | T TMC Constructions | 2 | 103,653,687.00 103.65 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 103.65 Mn | 30.0% | 100.0% -70.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TMC Constructions — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 103.65 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 103.65 MnActual Avg: 30.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | T TMT Construction | 3 | 66,395,638.44 66.40 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 51.57 Mn | 83.3% | 100.0% -16.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TMT Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 66.40 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 51.57 MnActual Avg: 83.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | U U P Ranugge Construction (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 34,095,028.00 34.10 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U P Ranugge Construction (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 34.10 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | U UGD Constructions | 4 | 89,142,324.71 89.14 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 89.14 Mn | 68.8% | 100.0% -31.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UGD Constructions — 4 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 89.14 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 89.14 MnActual Avg: 68.8%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | U UKS Lanka Engineering Pvt Ltd. | 1 | 220,116,957.84 220.12 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 220.12 Mn | 50.0% | 100.0% -50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UKS Lanka Engineering Pvt Ltd. — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 220.12 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 220.12 MnActual Avg: 50.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | V Vision Lanka Engineering (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 22,726,000.00 22.73 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 100.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vision Lanka Engineering (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 22.73 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | V Visula Construction | 1 | 33,591,312.70 33.59 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 33.59 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Visula Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 33.59 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 33.59 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | V Vithu Construction | 3 | 91,544,472.47 91.54 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 91.54 Mn | 88.3% | 100.0% -11.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vithu Construction — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 91.54 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 91.54 MnActual Avg: 88.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | V VN Construction JV | 3 | 146,489,579.50 146.49 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 45.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VN Construction JV — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 146.49 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 45.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | W W P J Engineering(Pvt)Ltd | 2 | 49,075,423.52 49.08 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 49.08 Mn | 32.5% | 100.0% -67.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W P J Engineering(Pvt)Ltd — 2 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 49.08 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 49.08 MnActual Avg: 32.5%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | W W.A. Perera & Company (Pvt) Ltd. | 1 | 33,591,596.50 33.59 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 68.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W.A. Perera & Company (Pvt) Ltd. — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 33.59 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 68.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | W Weebedda Construction | 1 | 9,650,635.50 9.65 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 9.65 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weebedda Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 9.65 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 9.65 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | W WGL Holdings | 1 | 10,767,548.00 10.77 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 30.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WGL Holdings — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 10.77 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 30.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | W Wijerathna Construction | 1 | 44,980,000.00 44.98 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 20.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wijerathna Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 44.98 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 20.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | W Wiscon (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 36,995,817.10 37.00 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 37.00 Mn | 45.0% | 100.0% -55.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiscon (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 37.00 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 37.00 MnActual Avg: 45.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | W Woshitha Engineering(Pvt)Ltd | 1 | 18,381,732.60 18.38 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 9.82 Mn | 0.0% | 53.4% -53.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woshitha Engineering(Pvt)Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 18.38 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 9.82 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: 53.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | Y Yagoda Construction | 1 | 11,473,274.80 11.47 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yagoda Construction — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 11.47 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 0.0%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | Y Yansika Construction | 6 | 146,481,131.50 146.48 Mn | 0.00 Mn | — | 83.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yansika Construction — 6 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 146.48 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 0.00 MnActual Avg: 83.3%Planned Avg: — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | Y Yansika Success Group (Pvt) Ltd | 1 | 18,055,415.95 18.06 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 18.06 Mn | 100.0% | 100.0% 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yansika Success Group (Pvt) Ltd — 1 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 18.06 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 18.06 MnActual Avg: 100.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | Y Yaso Engineering | 5 | 165,713,519.40 165.71 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 100.31 Mn | 61.0% | 100.0% -39.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yaso Engineering — 5 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 165.71 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 100.31 MnActual Avg: 61.0%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | Z Zaka Engineering Consultancy | 3 | 100,316,148.90 100.32 Mn | 0.00 Mn | 100.32 Mn | 53.3% | 100.0% -46.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zaka Engineering Consultancy — 3 awarded project(s) · per-project progress
Total: 100.32 MnExp. w/o VAT: 0.00 MnPlanned Fin: 100.32 MnActual Avg: 53.3%Planned Avg: 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No contractors match your filters
Try adjusting your search or filters.
